BlackHawk Gaming

Rosters

Division 1 (#13)

Mith $1500
Vis $1400
Lusion $1100
M1tch $1100
Total Salary: $5100

Division 2 (#7)

Terpos $900
Kuuzo $800
EmberJW $700
Sharkbait $700
Total Salary: $3100

Division 3 (#14)

DRIFT 4DD3R $400
Silicous $300
M├ętis $300
CMaccaa7 $200
Total Salary: $1200


Schedules



Division 1 Schedule

Round 1 - 18/06/2023

3:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#13) 3-1 A9 (#4)
3:45pm Bandits ESC (#16) 3-1 BlackHawk Gaming (#13)
4:30pm Mcom Esc (#7) 3-0 BlackHawk Gaming (#13)

Round 2 - 25/06/2023

3:45pm Team Impact (#11) 1-3 BlackHawk Gaming (#13)
6:00pm Ground Zero Gaming (#12) 3-2 BlackHawk Gaming (#13)
6:45pm BlackHawk Gaming (#13) 1-3 Adapt (#9)

Round 3 - 02/07/2023

5:15pm Neptune Esports (#6) 3-0 BlackHawk Gaming (#13)
6:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#13) 1-3 BitSec Esports (#1)
6:45pm BlackHawk Gaming (#13) 0-3 Panic Esports (#5)

Round 4 - 09/07/2023

4:30pm BlackHawk Gaming (#13) 3-1 1NE Esports (#2)
5:15pm BlackHawk Gaming (#13) 3-2 Dumb Luck Esports (#8)
6:00pm MKAU Gaming (#14) 3-1 BlackHawk Gaming (#13)

Round 5 - 16/07/2023

4:30pm BlackHawk Gaming (#13) 1-3 SKRIMZWORLD (#15)
5:15pm BlackHawk Gaming (#13) 3-2 NTE (#10)
6:00pm Brainstorm Esports (#3) 3-0 BlackHawk Gaming (#13)

Division 2 Schedule

Round 1 - 18/06/2023

3:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#7) 1-3 Team Impact (#6)
5:15pm Panic Esports (#8) 0-3 BlackHawk Gaming (#7)
6:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#7) 3-0 BitSec Esports (#10)

Round 2 - 25/06/2023

3:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#7) 2-3 Neptune Esports (#11)
3:45pm BlackHawk Gaming (#7) 3-2 NTE (#12)
6:45pm SKRIMZWORLD (#13) 2-3 BlackHawk Gaming (#7)

Round 3 - 02/07/2023

3:45pm Adapt (#2) 2-3 BlackHawk Gaming (#7)
4:30pm BlackHawk Gaming (#7) 2-3 Bandits ESC (#5)
5:15pm Dumb Luck Esports (#1) 0-3 BlackHawk Gaming (#7)

Round 4 - 09/07/2023

3:00pm Mcom Esc (#3) 3-1 BlackHawk Gaming (#7)
3:45pm A9 (#4) 3-0 BlackHawk Gaming (#7)
6:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#7) 1-3 Ground Zero Gaming (#9)

Round 5 - 16/07/2023

3:00pm Brainstorm Esports (#15) 1-3 BlackHawk Gaming (#7)
6:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#7) 3-0 1NE Esports (#14)
6:45pm BlackHawk Gaming (#7) 3-1 MKAU Gaming (#16)

Division 3 Schedule

Round 1 - 18/06/2023

3:45pm BlackHawk Gaming (#14) 0-3 Ground Zero Gaming (#2)
4:30pm MKAU Gaming (#7) 3-2 BlackHawk Gaming (#14)
6:45pm Adapt (#10) 2-3 BlackHawk Gaming (#14)

Round 2 - 25/06/2023

3:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#14) 0-3 SKRIMZWORLD (#11)
4:30pm Dumb Luck Esports (#8) 3-0 BlackHawk Gaming (#14)
6:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#14) 1-3 Brainstorm Esports (#6)

Round 3 - 02/07/2023

3:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#14) 3-0 Mcom Esc (#16)
6:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#14) 2-3 Panic Esports (#4)
6:45pm A9 (#5) 3-0 BlackHawk Gaming (#14)

Round 4 - 09/07/2023

3:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#14) 0-3 Neptune Esports (#12)
3:45pm 1NE Esports (#15) 1-3 BlackHawk Gaming (#14)
5:15pm NTE (#13) 3-2 BlackHawk Gaming (#14)

Round 5 - 16/07/2023

3:00pm BlackHawk Gaming (#14) 0-3 BitSec Esports (#9)
3:45pm Team Impact (#1) 3-0 BlackHawk Gaming (#14)
5:15pm Bandits ESC (#3) 3-1 BlackHawk Gaming (#14)