Division 1 (#4) |
|
---|---|
Prompt. | $1400 |
Dx7 | $1400 |
kadenyy | $1200 |
UltimateDuck | $1100 |
Total Salary: | $5100 |
Division 2 (#4) |
|
---|---|
Benstro. | $1000 |
Azura | $900 |
Dunky | $600 |
DXH | $600 |
Total Salary: | $3100 |
Division 3 (#5) |
|
---|---|
Pureily | $500 |
IMrJamesI | $400 |
Flukesyy | $300 |
vJettblak073 | $100 |
Total Salary: | $1300 |
Round 1 - 18/06/2023 | |||
3:00pm | BlackHawk Gaming (#13) | 3-1 | A9 (#4) |
4:30pm | A9 (#4) | 3-2 | Neptune Esports (#6) |
6:45pm | A9 (#4) | 2-3 | Panic Esports (#5) |
Round 2 - 25/06/2023 | |||
3:00pm | A9 (#4) | 3-0 | BitSec Esports (#1) |
3:45pm | A9 (#4) | 3-2 | Bandits ESC (#16) |
4:30pm | Mcom Esc (#7) | 3-2 | A9 (#4) |
Round 3 - 02/07/2023 | |||
3:00pm | MKAU Gaming (#14) | 2-3 | A9 (#4) |
3:45pm | A9 (#4) | 1-3 | 1NE Esports (#2) |
4:30pm | A9 (#4) | 3-1 | Dumb Luck Esports (#8) |
Round 4 - 09/07/2023 | |||
3:45pm | NTE (#10) | 1-3 | A9 (#4) |
4:30pm | SKRIMZWORLD (#15) | 1-3 | A9 (#4) |
5:15pm | A9 (#4) | 3-2 | Brainstorm Esports (#3) |
Round 5 - 16/07/2023 | |||
3:45pm | Ground Zero Gaming (#12) | 3-2 | A9 (#4) |
6:00pm | A9 (#4) | 3-1 | Adapt (#9) |
6:45pm | Team Impact (#11) | 0-3 | A9 (#4) |
Round 1 - 18/06/2023 | |||
3:00pm | BitSec Esports (#10) | 3-2 | A9 (#4) |
3:45pm | A9 (#4) | 1-3 | Panic Esports (#8) |
4:30pm | A9 (#4) | 3-0 | Mcom Esc (#3) |
Round 2 - 25/06/2023 | |||
3:00pm | NTE (#12) | 2-3 | A9 (#4) |
4:30pm | A9 (#4) | 3-1 | SKRIMZWORLD (#13) |
6:45pm | A9 (#4) | 2-3 | Dumb Luck Esports (#1) |
Round 3 - 02/07/2023 | |||
3:45pm | Bandits ESC (#5) | 3-0 | A9 (#4) |
6:00pm | A9 (#4) | 1-3 | Adapt (#2) |
6:45pm | Team Impact (#6) | 1-3 | A9 (#4) |
Round 4 - 09/07/2023 | |||
3:00pm | A9 (#4) | 3-2 | 1NE Esports (#14) |
3:45pm | A9 (#4) | 3-0 | BlackHawk Gaming (#7) |
4:30pm | Ground Zero Gaming (#9) | 0-3 | A9 (#4) |
Round 5 - 16/07/2023 | |||
3:45pm | MKAU Gaming (#16) | 2-3 | A9 (#4) |
4:30pm | Neptune Esports (#11) | 2-3 | A9 (#4) |
5:15pm | A9 (#4) | 3-1 | Brainstorm Esports (#15) |
Round 1 - 18/06/2023 | |||
3:45pm | MKAU Gaming (#7) | 3-0 | A9 (#5) |
5:15pm | A9 (#5) | 0-3 | SKRIMZWORLD (#11) |
6:00pm | Dumb Luck Esports (#8) | 1-3 | A9 (#5) |
Round 2 - 25/06/2023 | |||
3:00pm | A9 (#5) | 3-2 | Brainstorm Esports (#6) |
3:45pm | 1NE Esports (#15) | 2-3 | A9 (#5) |
6:00pm | A9 (#5) | 2-3 | Neptune Esports (#12) |
Round 3 - 02/07/2023 | |||
5:15pm | Mcom Esc (#16) | 0-3 | A9 (#5) |
6:00pm | A9 (#5) | 1-3 | Ground Zero Gaming (#2) |
6:45pm | A9 (#5) | 3-0 | BlackHawk Gaming (#14) |
Round 4 - 09/07/2023 | |||
4:30pm | NTE (#13) | 0-3 | A9 (#5) |
6:00pm | A9 (#5) | 3-2 | Bandits ESC (#3) |
6:45pm | BitSec Esports (#9) | 0-3 | A9 (#5) |
Round 5 - 16/07/2023 | |||
4:30pm | Adapt (#10) | 3-1 | A9 (#5) |
6:00pm | A9 (#5) | 3-1 | Panic Esports (#4) |
6:45pm | Team Impact (#1) | 3-2 | A9 (#5) |