Division 1 (#10) |
|
---|---|
Bal | $1400 |
Akame_02- | $1400 |
Wreckrez | $1200 |
Viri | $1100 |
Total Salary: | $5100 |
Division 2 (#12) |
|
---|---|
rink | $900 |
Zycriptic | $800 |
Chazirard | $600 |
Trodd | $800 |
Total Salary: | $3100 |
Division 3 (#13) |
|
---|---|
Tohn Janner | $500 |
nyctinasty | $300 |
DeZireMe | $300 |
SRT_BRITT | $200 |
Total Salary: | $1300 |
Round 1 - 18/06/2023 | |||
3:45pm | NTE (#10) | 1-3 | Neptune Esports (#6) |
5:15pm | SKRIMZWORLD (#15) | 0-3 | NTE (#10) |
6:00pm | NTE (#10) | 1-3 | Brainstorm Esports (#3) |
Round 2 - 25/06/2023 | |||
4:30pm | NTE (#10) | 2-3 | Dumb Luck Esports (#8) |
5:15pm | Mcom Esc (#7) | 0-3 | NTE (#10) |
6:45pm | MKAU Gaming (#14) | 0-3 | NTE (#10) |
Round 3 - 02/07/2023 | |||
3:00pm | NTE (#10) | 3-2 | Adapt (#9) |
6:00pm | NTE (#10) | 0-3 | 1NE Esports (#2) |
6:45pm | Team Impact (#11) | 3-1 | NTE (#10) |
Round 4 - 09/07/2023 | |||
3:00pm | NTE (#10) | 3-2 | BitSec Esports (#1) |
3:45pm | NTE (#10) | 1-3 | A9 (#4) |
6:45pm | Bandits ESC (#16) | 1-3 | NTE (#10) |
Round 5 - 16/07/2023 | |||
3:00pm | Ground Zero Gaming (#12) | 1-3 | NTE (#10) |
5:15pm | BlackHawk Gaming (#13) | 3-2 | NTE (#10) |
6:45pm | NTE (#10) | 0-3 | Panic Esports (#5) |
Round 1 - 18/06/2023 | |||
5:15pm | SKRIMZWORLD (#13) | 3-2 | NTE (#12) |
6:00pm | NTE (#12) | 3-2 | 1NE Esports (#14) |
6:45pm | NTE (#12) | 2-3 | Dumb Luck Esports (#1) |
Round 2 - 25/06/2023 | |||
3:00pm | NTE (#12) | 2-3 | A9 (#4) |
3:45pm | BlackHawk Gaming (#7) | 3-2 | NTE (#12) |
4:30pm | Ground Zero Gaming (#9) | 3-0 | NTE (#12) |
Round 3 - 02/07/2023 | |||
4:30pm | NTE (#12) | 3-0 | Neptune Esports (#11) |
5:15pm | NTE (#12) | 3-1 | MKAU Gaming (#16) |
6:00pm | Brainstorm Esports (#15) | 0-3 | NTE (#12) |
Round 4 - 09/07/2023 | |||
3:45pm | Team Impact (#6) | 3-2 | NTE (#12) |
6:00pm | Bandits ESC (#5) | 0-3 | NTE (#12) |
6:45pm | NTE (#12) | 0-3 | Adapt (#2) |
Round 5 - 16/07/2023 | |||
4:30pm | NTE (#12) | 1-3 | Panic Esports (#8) |
5:15pm | NTE (#12) | 2-3 | Mcom Esc (#3) |
6:00pm | BitSec Esports (#10) | 3-0 | NTE (#12) |
Round 1 - 18/06/2023 | |||
5:15pm | Neptune Esports (#12) | 1-3 | NTE (#13) |
6:00pm | NTE (#13) | 3-1 | Adapt (#10) |
6:45pm | NTE (#13) | 0-3 | Bandits ESC (#3) |
Round 2 - 25/06/2023 | |||
3:45pm | Panic Esports (#4) | 3-0 | NTE (#13) |
6:00pm | BitSec Esports (#9) | 3-2 | NTE (#13) |
6:45pm | NTE (#13) | 0-3 | Team Impact (#1) |
Round 3 - 02/07/2023 | |||
4:30pm | NTE (#13) | 1-3 | 1NE Esports (#15) |
5:15pm | NTE (#13) | 2-3 | Dumb Luck Esports (#8) |
6:00pm | Brainstorm Esports (#6) | 3-1 | NTE (#13) |
Round 4 - 09/07/2023 | |||
4:30pm | NTE (#13) | 0-3 | A9 (#5) |
5:15pm | NTE (#13) | 3-2 | BlackHawk Gaming (#14) |
6:00pm | Mcom Esc (#16) | 0-3 | NTE (#13) |
Round 5 - 16/07/2023 | |||
3:00pm | NTE (#13) | 1-3 | MKAU Gaming (#7) |
3:45pm | SKRIMZWORLD (#11) | 3-0 | NTE (#13) |
4:30pm | Ground Zero Gaming (#2) | 3-0 | NTE (#13) |